4/13/2018 at Five Flags Speedway

Event Information

Pensacola, FL

Results

Outlaw Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Donald Crocker Citronelle, AL#1DC
27Wayne Niedecken JrMilton, FL#31N
33Todd Jones Pace, FL#4
45Kody Brusso Pensacola, FL#722
54Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL#92BW
61Joe Mahuron Pensacola, FL#84
72Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL#54
89Charles Skipper JrPanama City, FL#57
98Jerry Bohlman , FL#43
1010Ron McDonald Pensacola, FL#92

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kody Brusso Pensacola, FL#722
210Bubba Winslow Cantonment, FL#92BW
34Todd Jones Pace, FL#4
49Conner Sutton Pensacola, FL#54
55Joe Mahuron Pensacola, FL#84
63Donald Crocker Citronelle, AL#1DC
77Wayne Niedecken JrMilton, FL#31N
81Jerry Bohlman , FL#43

Pro Truck

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL#9B
25Andrew Johnson Vancleave, MS#66
33Darryl Rudd Chipley, FL#56
42Jason Welch , FL#21
58Chris Comalander Beaumont, TX#95
61Trevor Bowen Mobile, AL#51B
77Howard Langham Irvington, AL#1
86Brannon Fowler Molino, FL#00

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Andrew Johnson Vancleave, MS#66
22Logan Boyett Pensacola, FL#9B
35Darryl Rudd Chipley, FL#56
46Jason Welch , FL#21
51Trevor Bowen Mobile, AL#51B
63Brannon Fowler Molino, FL#00

Sportsman

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Mark Barnhill Theodore, AL#3B
21Jimbo Walker Grand Bay, AL#55
33Johnny Greene JrDaphne, AL#31G
410Shanna Ard , AL#29
52Raymond Ray Pensacola, FL#R1
65Jimmy Goodwin Cantonment, FL#60
76Dayton Sidner Pensacola, FL#28
87Paul Dickerson Robertsdale, AL#80
99Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL#1L
1011Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL#97

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Dayton Sidner Pensacola, FL#28
23Jimbo Walker Grand Bay, AL#55
34Raymond Ray Pensacola, FL#R1
41Paul Dickerson Robertsdale, AL#80

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Johnny Greene JrDaphne, AL#31G
23Jimmy Goodwin Cantonment, FL#60
32Mark Barnhill Theodore, AL#3B
44Jason Huffmaster Irvington, AL#357
55Jonathan Langham Irvington, AL#1L
67Hunter Lambert Pensacola, FL#97
76Shanna Ard , FL#29

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Jimmy Goodwin Cantonment, FL#60
21Mark Barnhill Theodore, AL#3B
34Johnny Greene JrDaphne, AL#31G
46Raymond Ray Pensacola, FL#R1
58Jimbo Walker Grand Bay, AL#55
67Dayton Sidner Pensacola, FL#28
72Paul Dickerson Robertsdale, AL#80

Pure Stock

A Feature 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
15Robert Balkum Pensacola, FL#B52
23Sarah Dority Pensacola, FL#91
34Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL#24B
42Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL#42
51John Kevin Merritt Pensacola, FL#22
66Rocky Boyd , FL#16
77Jay Whalen Pensacola, FL#49
88Charles Barber Irvington, AL#97

Heat 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL#42
23John Kevin Merritt Pensacola, FL#22
32Rocky Boyd , FL#16
41Jay Whalen Pensacola, FL#49

Heat 2

PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Robert Balkum Pensacola, FL#B52
22Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL#24B
31Sarah Dority Pensacola, FL#91
44Charles Barber Irvington, AL#97

Qualifying 1

PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Robert Balkum Pensacola, FL#B52
24Caleb Burkett Pensacola, FL#24B
35Sarah Dority Pensacola, FL#91
48Brandin Sidner Cantonment, FL#42
56John Kevin Merritt Pensacola, FL#22
63Rocky Boyd , FL#16
77Jay Whalen Pensacola, FL#49